Scorecard

Ashby Hastings Cricket Club 2nd XI v Sapcote on Sat 21 Jul 2018 at 1300
Ashby Hastings Cricket Club Lost

Match report 2 catches unknown

Sapcote Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
257 (45.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Ashby Hastings Cricket Club 2nd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Jamie Boultbee11.0046315.334.18
Benjamin Wright7.006800.009.71
Oliver Hartshorne5.003100.006.20
Craig Smithson12.0151225.504.25
Sam Pickering4.001900.004.75
Harry James6.0035217.505.83

Ashby Hastings Cricket Club 2nd XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
84

(25.0 overs)
    
Craig Smithson Bowled  4
Jamie Boultbee Caught  11
Nicholas Prentice Bowled  29
Benjamin Wright Bowled  16 1
Harry James Bowled  2
Charlie Smith Bowled  6 1
Alex Harrap Caught  0
Peter Adamson Lbw  0
Oliver Hartshorne Not Out  0
Sam Pickering Caught  0
A.N. Other  

Sapcote Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.