Scorecard

Ashby Hastings Cricket Club 3rd XI v Sileby Town 3rd XI on Sat 26 Jun 2010 at 2:00pm
Ashby Hastings Cricket Club Lost AHCC 3pts Sileby 24pts

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Sileby Town 3rd XI Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
353 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Ashby Hastings Cricket Club 3rd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ben Blance10.0068417.006.80
Craig Smithson13.0074174.005.69
Samual Ellwood7.005000.007.14
Harry James5.004000.008.00
Luke Donald4.003400.008.50
Simon Moore6.003900.006.50

Ashby Hastings Cricket Club 3rd XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
137

(0.0 overs)
    
Simon Moore Caught  7
Craig Smithson Bowled  0 1
Samual Ellwood Bowled  20
Duncan Scott Bowled  17
Rafe Legg Caught  20
Luke Donald Caught  0
Harry James Caught  11
Tomas Marriott Caught  18
Ben Blance Not Out  5
Mark James Caught  4
Alex Harvey Run out  0

Sileby Town 3rd XI Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.