Scorecard

Loughborough Town v Ashby Hastings Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 24 Jul 2010 at 1.00pm
Ashby Hastings Cricket Club Lost AHCC 8pts L'boro Tn 22pts

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Ashby Hastings Cricket Club 1st XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
216

(0.0 overs)
    
Tom Yates Caught  1
Steve Colley Bowled  40
George Carline Lbw  34
Ian Giles  
Ollie Hunt Not Out  42
Luke Jenkinson Bowled  50
Jimmy Neal  
Stuart Lansdowne Not Out  6
Richard P Lewis  
Matthew Joyce Caught  4
Nigel Ellis Bowled  5

Loughborough Town Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Loughborough Town Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 1 wickets
0
218 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Ashby Hastings Cricket Club 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Richard P Lewis11.025400.004.91
Stuart Lansdowne5.002500.005.00
Jimmy Neal7.0039139.005.57
Steve Colley14.026100.004.36
Ian Giles9.003400.003.78
Tom Yates0.00000.000.00