Scorecard

Ashby Hastings Cricket Club U15's A v Broomleys on Wed 28 Apr 2010 at 6.00pm
Ashby Hastings Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Broomleys Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
80 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Ashby Hastings Cricket Club U15's A Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Elliot Pritchard4.001427.003.50
Alex Cooper4.002200.005.50
Harry James4.00824.002.00
William Leadbeater3.00900.003.00
Luke Brown2.001100.005.50
Jake Warriner1.00800.008.00

Ashby Hastings Cricket Club U15's A Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
82

(0.0 overs)
    
Luke Brown  
Alex Cooper  
Charlie Hammond Not Out  13
Harry James  
William Leadbeater  
Liam MacDonald Not Out  30
Luke Richards  
Thomas Scott Caught  7
Andy Hulley Bowled  0
Jake Warriner Bowled  0
Elliot Pritchard  

Broomleys Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.