Scorecard

Loughborough Town v Ashby Hastings Cricket Club U15's A on Sun 29 Aug 2010 at 10.00
Ashby Hastings Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Ashby Hastings Cricket Club U15's A Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
70

(0.0 overs)
    
Luke Brown Bowled  3
Alex Cooper Bowled  8
Samual Ellwood Bowled  12
Andy Hulley Bowled  2
Harry James Caught  11
William Leadbeater Not Out  5
Liam MacDonald Caught  11
Elliot Pritchard Caught  2
Luke Richards Not Out  1
Thomas Scott Caught  1
Jake Warriner Run out  1

Loughborough Town Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Loughborough Town Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 1 wickets
0
76 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Ashby Hastings Cricket Club U15's A Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Elliot Pritchard2.001200.006.00
Alex Cooper3.0013113.004.33
William Leadbeater2.001500.007.50
Luke Richards1.00800.008.00
Jake Warriner2.501700.006.00
Harry James2.00700.003.50