Scorecard

Kibworth 3rd XI v Ashby Hastings Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 13 Aug 2011 at 1.30pm
Ashby Hastings Cricket Club Lost AHCC 3 Points

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Kibworth 3rd XI Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
278 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Ashby Hastings Cricket Club 3rd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Samual Ellwood12.0084328.007.00
Andy Hulley13.2074237.005.55
Jack Rowley5.0023123.004.60
Jamie Boultbee5.002800.005.60
Joshua Ellwood2.002200.0011.00
Henry Legg2.001300.006.50
Harry Rowley2.002000.0010.00

Ashby Hastings Cricket Club 3rd XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
126

(0.0 overs)
    
Daniel Bale Caught  1
Andy Hulley Bowled  2
Kevin Legg Bowled  1
Harry Rowley Bowled  27
Samual Ellwood Caught  23
Joshua Ellwood Caught  1
Jamie Boultbee Caught  10
Henry Legg Bowled  0
Rafe Legg Caught  23
Jack Rowley Caught  11
Mike Ellwood Not Out  8

Kibworth 3rd XI Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.