Scorecard

Ashby Hastings Cricket Club U15's A v Bardon Hill on Wed 15 Jun 2011 at 6.00pm
Ashby Hastings Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Bardon Hill Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
60 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Ashby Hastings Cricket Club U15's A Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Alex Cooper3.00924.503.00
Jamie Boultbee3.001125.503.67
Jake Warriner3.0016116.005.33
Samual Ellwood3.011427.004.67
Harry James1.50651.203.27
Thomas Bolton1.00300.003.00

Ashby Hastings Cricket Club U15's A Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
63

(0.0 overs)
    
Thomas Bolton  
Alex Cooper Caught  5
David Edwards Not Out  4
Samual Ellwood Caught  27
Jamie Boultbee Bowled  2
Harry James  
Rafe Legg  
Thomas Scott Lbw  15
Thomas Townsend  
James Wagstaff Not Out  1
Jake Warriner  

Bardon Hill Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.