Scorecard

Ashby Hastings Cricket Club 2nd XI v Ratby Town on Sat 19 Apr 2014 at 13.30
Ashby Hastings Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Ashby Hastings Cricket Club 2nd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 2w 18b 5lb 
for 5 wickets
26
183

(45.0 overs)
    
Graeme Edwards Bowled  21 3 1
Thomas Scott Bowled  14 2
Joe Brooks Caught  28 2
Jake Poole Not Out  42 2
Spencer Clark Caught  1
Craig Smithson Bowled  20 4 2
Matt Longley Not Out  22 2
Gary Edwards  
Pete Patel  
Jamie Boultbee  
Luke Dodd  

Ratby Town Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Ratby Town Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
6nb 10w 5b 5lb 
for 7 wickets
26
186 (44.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Ashby Hastings Cricket Club 2nd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Gary Edwards10.013600.003.60
Jamie Boultbee12.0042410.503.50
Jake Poole9.0044314.674.89
Pete Patel9.012600.002.89
Luke Dodd3.002000.006.67
Craig Smithson1.00400.004.00