Scorecard

Ashby Hastings Cricket Club U13's A v Loughborough Town 'A' U13's on Sun 17 Aug 2014 at 10.00
Ashby Hastings Cricket Club Lost By 3 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Ashby Hastings Cricket Club U13's A Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
132

(20.0 overs)
    
Thomas Evans Not Out  1
Archie Bennion Run out  18
Tom Gibbs Run out  7
William White Run out  1
Finley Kemp Retired Not Out  23
William Legg Retired Not Out  22
David Lund Bowled  1
Harry Stewart Bowled  12
Vivek Tailor Bowled  0
Zachary Warriner Bowled  4
Alex White Retired Not Out  20

Loughborough Town 'A' U13's Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Loughborough Town 'A' U13's Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
135 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Ashby Hastings Cricket Club U13's A Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Archie Bennion3.00900.003.00
Finley Kemp4.001527.503.75
Alex White4.0036136.009.00
Harry Stewart3.004200.0014.00
William Legg4.00900.002.25
Thomas Evans2.001900.009.50