Scorecard

Ashby Hastings Cricket Club U13's A v Ashby B on Sun 09 Aug 2015 at 10.00am
Ashby Hastings Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Ashby Hastings Cricket Club U13's A Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
130

(20.0 overs)
    
William Legg Retired Not Out  27
Alex Atkins Caught  17
Thomas Fargher Bowled  18
Samuel Bennion Bowled  17
Joshua Harrap Not Out  19
Robbie Booth Not Out  1
Oliver Griffin  
Kristian Whetton  
Jacob Baker  
James Buckby  
Harry Shelton-Smith  

Ashby B Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Ashby B Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
110 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Ashby Hastings Cricket Club U13's A Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Harry Shelton-Smith3.001400.004.67
Oliver Griffin2.001100.005.50
Thomas Fargher2.001000.005.00
Robbie Booth3.001600.005.33
James Buckby2.001200.006.00
Alex Atkins2.001000.005.00
Kristian Whetton 2.001100.005.50
Thomas Lane1.001500.0015.00
William Legg2.001025.005.00
Joshua Harrap1.00111.001.00