Scorecard

Ashby Hastings Cricket Club 2nd XI v Stoke Golding on Sat 23 Apr 2016 at 1pm
Match was Drawn

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Stoke Golding Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
164 (45.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Ashby Hastings Cricket Club 2nd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Pete Patel6.03600.001.00
William Legg9.022137.002.33
Finley Kemp6.002900.004.83
Louis Kemp4.002300.005.75
Bhavesh Patel12.033065.002.50
Jagdish Patel3.001800.006.00
Craig Smithson5.012400.004.80

Ashby Hastings Cricket Club 2nd XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
119

(45.0 overs)
    
Craig Smithson Bowled  12 1
Yash Patel Caught  0
Pragnesh Patel Bowled  1
Finley Kemp Not Out  62
Bhavesh Patel Bowled  0
William Legg Caught  17
Louis Kemp Caught  13
Ajay Patel Caught  2
Jagdish Patel Not Out  5
Mark Camp  
Pete Patel  

Stoke Golding Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.