Scorecard

Thrumpton U13's v Ashby Hastings Cricket Club U13's A on Sun 01 May 2016 at 10.00am
Ashby Hastings Cricket Club Won By 30 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Ashby Hastings Cricket Club U13's A Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
25w  
for 4 wickets
25
100

(20.0 overs)
    
Archy Wearmouth Bowled  11 2
Tobey Johns Caught  1
Peter Draper Not Out  15
Benjamin Wright Not Out  25 1 1 2
Jake Sisson Not Out  5
Tristan Davies Run out  0 1
Owen Seymour Bowled  18 2 1
Joseph Davies  
Harvey Johnson  
James Buckby  
Jacob Baker  

Thrumpton U13's Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Thrumpton U13's Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
70 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Ashby Hastings Cricket Club U13's A Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Owen Seymour2.00700.003.50
Tobey Johns2.0016116.008.00
Peter Draper2.00700.003.50
Tristan Davies2.00717.003.50
James Buckby2.00321.501.50
Archy Wearmouth2.00515.002.50
Jake Sisson2.001100.005.50
Joseph Davies2.01400.002.00
Jacob Baker2.00400.002.00
Harvey Johnson2.0011111.005.50

  • Umpire :
    Darren Wearmouth
  • Scorer :