Scorecard

Ashby Hastings Cricket Club U13's A v Sileby Town U13's on Sun 05 Jun 2016 at 10.00am
Ashby Hastings Cricket Club Lost By 7 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Ashby Hastings Cricket Club U13's A Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 18w 10b 1lb 
for 7 wickets
31
114

(20.0 overs)
    
Owen Seymour Retired Not Out  25 2 2
Benjamin Wright Bowled  10
Tristan Davies Bowled  6 1
Joshua Rippin Bowled  5 1
Thomas Lane Bowled  6 1
Peter Draper Run out  21 3
Archy Wearmouth Bowled  2
Jake Sisson Not Out  6 1
William White Run out  1
Joseph Davies Not Out  0
Harvey Johnson  

Sileby Town U13's Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Sileby Town U13's Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
6nb 4w 7b 2lb 
for 3 wickets
19
121 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Ashby Hastings Cricket Club U13's A Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Owen Seymour4.0110110.002.50
Peter Draper4.0029129.007.25
Tristan Davies4.0024124.006.00
Archy Wearmouth4.002700.006.75
Harvey Johnson2.001300.006.50
Jake Sisson2.00900.004.50