Scorecard

Ashby Hastings Cricket Club 2nd XI v Bardon Hill 2nd XI on Sat 10 Jun 2017 at 1pm
Ashby Hastings Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Ashby Hastings Cricket Club 2nd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
96

(42.3 overs)
    
Austen Imber Caught  35
Jamie Boultbee Caught  0
Craig Smithson Caught  2
Simon Moore Lbw  8
Stuart Clark Caught  22
James Spencer Bowled  1
Callum Smithson Caught  6
Louis Kemp Caught  0
Mark Camp Caught  7
Pete Patel Caught  8
Alex Harrap Not Out  0

Bardon Hill 2nd XI Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Bardon Hill 2nd XI Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 1 wickets
0
97 (27.4 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Ashby Hastings Cricket Club 2nd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Jamie Boultbee6.001400.002.33
Austen Imber4.402200.004.71
Louis Kemp4.002500.006.25
Pete Patel6.05212.000.33
James Spencer4.001900.004.75
Craig Smithson3.001300.004.33