Scorecard

Ashby Hastings Cricket Club Sunday XI v Newtown Linford on Sun 13 Jun 2004 at 2.30
Ashby Hastings Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Ashby Hastings Cricket Club Sunday XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
180

(0.0 overs)
    
Sam Carline Bowled  0
Chris Dooley Caught  30
James Ludlam Caught  18
Ben Evans Caught  39
Paul Fowler Caught  7
Ian Evans Run out  28
Ollie Dannat Stumped  20
Richard Allsop Bowled  0
Adam Hoult Not Out  23
Louis Kemp Caught  2
Nicholas Prentice Bowled  0

Newtown Linford Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Newtown Linford Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
188 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Ashby Hastings Cricket Club Sunday XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Adam Hoult5.0121121.004.20
Paul Fowler4.00700.001.75
Ollie Dannat8.012839.333.50
James Ludlam6.002500.004.17
Nicholas Prentice4.002000.005.00
Louis Kemp6.011635.332.67
Ian Evans4.0037218.509.25
Richard Allsop3.022100.007.00