Scorecard

Ashby Hastings Cricket Club U17's v Rothley Park U17's on Mon 03 Jun 2019 at 6pm
Ashby Hastings Cricket Club Lost By 6 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Ashby Hastings Cricket Club U17's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
110

(20.0 overs)
    
A.N. Other Caught  11 1
Archy Wearmouth Bowled  7 1
Kelly Bartholomew Run out  0
Louie Jordan Retired Out  50 7 1
Joshua Harrap Bowled  16 2 1
Joseph Longley Not Out  16 3
Robbie Booth Not Out  2
Tobey Johns  
Peter Draper  
Oliver Hartshorne  
Finley Walker  

Rothley Park U17's Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Rothley Park U17's Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
112 (17.5 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Ashby Hastings Cricket Club U17's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Peter Draper3.001100.003.67
Joseph Longley2.0012112.006.00
Oliver Hartshorne3.0010110.003.33
Tobey Johns3.0021121.007.00
Kelly Bartholomew3.002400.008.00
Louie Jordan2.001700.008.50
Finley Walker1.00414.004.00
Robbie Booth0.50800.009.60