Scorecard

Ashby Hastings Cricket Club U15's A v Barrow Town U15's on Wed 26 Jun 2019 at 6.00pm
Ashby Hastings Cricket Club Won By 5 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Ashby Hastings Cricket Club U15's A Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
103

(20.0 overs)
    
Kelly Bartholomew Caught  28 4
James Buckby Bowled  6
William White Bowled  22 1
Tom Butterfield Caught  4 1
Cameron Coe Run out  2
Oliver Hartshorne Not Out  8
Sam McDermott Not Out  8
Maximilian Bradberry  
Alex Fern  
Ethan Perry  
Benjamin Fairbrother   3

Barrow Town U15's Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Barrow Town U15's Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
98 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Ashby Hastings Cricket Club U15's A Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
James Buckby4.001628.004.00
Oliver Hartshorne4.0012112.003.00
Kelly Bartholomew4.001600.004.00
Ethan Perry4.002300.005.75
Tom Butterfield2.001500.007.50
Sam McDermott1.00700.007.00
Maximilian Bradberry1.00600.006.00