Scorecard

Quorn U15s v Ashby Hastings Cricket Club U15's A on Wed 16 Sep 2020 at 5.30pm
Ashby Hastings Cricket Club Won By 1 run

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Ashby Hastings Cricket Club U15's A Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
75

(12.0 overs)
    
Kelly Bartholomew Caught  8 1
William White Bowled  1
Harrison Mendel Caught  0
Freddie Walker Run out  2
Carson Mendel Bowled  12 2
Tom Windridge Bowled  1
Jasper Bath Run out  23 3
Elliott Frost Not Out  2
Kyle Bola  
Benjamin Fairbrother  
Menzies Collier  

Quorn U15s Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Quorn U15s Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 1 wickets
0
74 (12.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Ashby Hastings Cricket Club U15's A Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Harrison Mendel2.001000.005.00
Tom Windridge2.011300.006.50
Kyle Bola2.001300.006.50
Elliott Frost2.0013113.006.50
Kelly Bartholomew2.00900.004.50
Freddie Walker2.001300.006.50