Scorecard

Sileby U13s v Ashby Hastings Cricket Club U13's A on Sun 16 Aug 2020 at 10.00am
Ashby Hastings Cricket Club Won By 7 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Sileby U13s Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
102 (17.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Ashby Hastings Cricket Club U13's A Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Carson Mendel3.001500.005.00
Kyle Bola3.002100.007.00
Daniel Godsell3.00919.003.00
Harrison Cashmore2.0012112.006.00
Harry Jones2.001000.005.00
Lewis Dutton2.00800.004.00
Alfie Ludlam2.00515.002.50

Ashby Hastings Cricket Club U13's A Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 2 wickets
0
103

(19.3 overs)
    
Zach Heard Bowled  1
Carson Mendel Retired Not Out  25 1
Kyle Bola Retired Not Out  25 1
Harrison Cashmore Caught  14 1
Luca Fasci Run out  19 2
Barnaby Crew Not Out  4
Daniel Godsell Not Out  0
Alfie Ludlam  
Lewis Dutton  
Daniel Godsell  
Harry Jones  

Sileby U13s Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.