Scorecard

Ashby Hastings Cricket Club U17's v Sileby U17s on Mon 31 Aug 2020 at 4.30pm
Ashby Hastings Cricket Club Won By 3 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Ashby Hastings Cricket Club U17's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
93

(20.0 overs)
    
Benjamin Wright Caught  9 1
Archy Wearmouth Caught  19 1
Kelly Bartholomew Caught  4 1
Tom Butterfield Bowled  2
Harry Shelton-Smith Caught  28 5
Sam McDermott Caught  3
Maximilian Bradberry Bowled  0
Finley Walker Not Out  4
James Buckby Not Out  0
Tom Windridge  
Benjamin Fairbrother  

Sileby U17s Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Sileby U17s Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
90 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Ashby Hastings Cricket Club U17's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Harry Shelton-Smith4.001400.003.50
Tom Windridge4.0113113.003.25
James Buckby2.002100.0010.50
Finley Walker4.0020120.005.00
Kelly Bartholomew4.001600.004.00
Archy Wearmouth2.00414.002.00