Scorecard

Ashby Hastings Cricket Club Development Side v Lichfield Nomads on Sun 02 May 2021 at 13:00
Ashby Hastings Cricket Club Won 2

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Lichfield Nomads Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
174 (4.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Ashby Hastings Cricket Club Development Side Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Freddie Walker8.0224124.003.00
Harrison Cashmore8.0237218.504.62
Kelly Bartholomew6.002900.004.83
Finley Walker5.0026126.005.20
Joe Brooks6.021125.501.83
Tom Windridge4.0024124.006.00
Ben Windridge2.001500.007.50

Ashby Hastings Cricket Club Development Side Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
176

(2.7 overs)
    
James Spencer Not Out  63
Kelly Bartholomew Lbw  4
William White Bowled  10
Ben Windridge Bowled  0
Benjamin Fairbrother Bowled  0
Joe Brooks Retired Not Out  51
Freddie Walker Caught  10
Finley Walker Caught  4
Tom Windridge Not Out  5
Harrison Cashmore Bowled  11
A.N. Other  

Lichfield Nomads Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.